Wanted: Dead or Alive

在线观看Wanted: Dead or Alive

★ 7.0 1958 3 季数 西部动作冒险剧情

想看Wanted: Dead or Alive吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Wanted: Dead or Alive讲了什么?

Wanted: Dead or Alive is an American Western television series starring Steve McQueen as the bounty hunter Josh Randall. It aired on CBS for three seasons from 1958–61. The black-and-white program was a spin-off of a March 1958 episode of Trackdown, a 1957–59 western series starring Robert Culp. Both series were produced by Four Star Television in association with CBS Television. The series launched McQueen into becoming the first television star to cross over into comparable status on the big screen.

最新一集

季3 · 集 26 — Barney's Bounty · 1961-03-29

Josh stops at his friend Barney's to get horses for his two prisoners, they manager to escape, leaving Josh and Barney to get them back for the reward.

类型
西部, 动作冒险, 剧情
首播
1958-09-06
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Steve McQueen Josh Randall

如何在Bob Player观看Wanted: Dead or Alive

在Bob Player观看Wanted: Dead or Alive只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Wanted: Dead or Alive

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看Wanted: Dead or Alive,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads